Osaki Chair has select massage chairs on sale. Shipping is free.
Osaki Chair has Osaki Titan TI-S1 Shiatsu Massage Armchair w/ Heated Massage Roller for $169 w/ code Show Code"NENVKJPQC8NF". Shipping is free. (Expired)
Osaki Chair has massage chairs on sale. Shipping is free.
(Price lowered!) Osaki Chair has Titan 3D Ultra 2 Massage Chair for $1299 w/ code Show Code"ULTRA1299". 3D, SL-Track, Zero Gravity. Shipping is free. [Home Depot] (Expired)
Osaki Chair has massage chairs on sale. Shipping is free.
Since it is a curbside delivery, they will not go into the building If you'd like it, you will have to choose the white glove delivery option that requires the additional fee of $275 //@Anonymous: Will they deliver to NYC apartment (5th floor)?
By Anonymous, 1 month ago
Will they deliver to NYC apartment (5th floor)?
By Anonymous, 1 month ago
Osaki Chair has AmaMedic Q7 Massage Chair for $599 w/ code Show Code"GETQ7". Shipping is free. (Expired)
Osaki Chair has Osaki Therabed V2 Massage Bed for $999 w/ code Show Code"THERABED999". Shipping is free. (Expired)
Osaki Chair has Osaki OS-Pro 3D Tecno Massage Chair for $1299 w/ code Show Code"TECNO1299". 3D, SL-Track, Zero Gravity, Lumbar and Calf Heating and etc. Shipping is free. (Expired)
Osaki Chair has massage chairs on sale. Shipping is free.
How to remove extended warranty?
By Anonymous, 2 months ago
I like Culnear better. Good memories of grandpa's Lomecular.
By Anonymous, 2 months ago
Like and bought the 4D Pro SOHO II.
By Anonymous, 2 months ago
(Price dropped!) Osaki Chair has Titan 3D Ultra 2 Massage Chair for $1499 w/ code Show Code"SAVE70". 3D, SL-Track, Zero Gravity. Shipping is free. [Home Depot] (Expired)
terrible machine. leather breaks down after few uses.
By Anonymous, 3 months ago
Price lowered with a new code.
By mutongo, 3 months ago
It worked for me Please try it again //@mutongo: Titan 3D Ultra 2
Taupe / Curbside Delivery - Free / 1 Year (Parts/Labor) 2&3 Year (Parts Only) - Free
Discount code
SAVE66 (-$3,300.00)
1
Original price
$4,999.00
Discounted price
$1,699.00 //@anonymous: Promo code doesn’t work
By Anonymous, 3 months ago
Still says invalid code //@mutongo: Titan 3D Ultra 2
Discount code
SAVE66 (-$3,300.00)
1
Original price
$4,999.00
Discounted price
$1,699.00 //@anonymous: Promo code doesn’t work
By Anonymous, 3 months ago
Titan 3D Ultra 2
Discount code
SAVE66 (-$3,300.00)
1
Original price
$4,999.00
Discounted price
$1,699.00 //@anonymous: Promo code doesn’t work
By mutongo, 3 months ago
Osaki Chair has Titan 3D Ultra 2 Massage Chair for $1999 w/ code Show Code"ULTRADS". 3D, SL-Track, Zero Gravity. Shipping is free. [Home Depot] (Expired)
its cheaper than all the other retailers.
By Anonymous, 3 months ago
Dang Are you for real!! This is a deal!
By Anonymous, 3 months ago
Thats a steal for Osaki Brand Massage Chair. They are $1499 on sale. so this $899 is amazing.
By Anonymous, 3 months ago
Is this kind of sofa working well?
By chemistryxy, 5 months ago
Osaki Chair has Osaki OS-Hiro LT 3D Massage Chair for $999 w/ code Show Code"HiroClearance". 3D, SL-Track,Zero Gravity. Shipping is free. (Expired)
It's true! I bought one! It is avery nice chair! //@anonymous: The price sounds too good to be true. Is this a legit seller?
By Anonymous, 6 months ago
bought one. It is a good quality massage chair.
By Anonymous, 7 months ago
Yes. Actually this is the same seller as the Osaki official website. I bought one from them them a month ago. Nice price and nice chair! //@Anonymous: The price sounds too good to be true. Is this a legit seller?
By Anonymous, 7 months ago
The price sounds too good to be true. Is this a legit seller?
By Anonymous, 7 months ago
Yes, I bought one for my mum.
By Anonymous, 7 months ago
Osaki Chair has Osaki OS-Hiro LT 3D Massage Chair for $1299 w/ code Show Code"HiroClearance". 3D, SL-Track,Zero Gravity. Shipping is free. (Expired)